Miss Sonja Sohn

Miss Sonja Sohn

Real Name:
Sonja Williams
Profile:
American actress and community activist, born in 1964 in Newport News, Virginia, USA. She is married to Adam Plack.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Miss Sonja Sohn Discography

Singles & EPs

Fini Dolo Feat Sonja Sohn* Fini Dolo Feat Sonja Sohn* - Heart Beat People UK 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit