Donna McElroy

Real Name:
Donna Maria McElroy
Profile:
American singer, born December 1, 1955 in Louisville, Kentucky. Longtime Nashville backing vocalist/arranger and a missionary with International Christian Artists Reaching the Earth, now a voice teacher at Berklee College of Music in Boston.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

4-26213 Donna McElroy - Bigger World album art Donna McElroy Bigger World (Album) Warner Bros. Gospel 4-26213 US 1990 Sell This Version
none Donna McElroy - Fly To Forever album art Donna McElroy Fly To Forever(CD, Album) CD Baby none US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO A 4426 Donna McElroy - Part Of Me album art Donna McElroy Part Of Me Reprise Records PRO A 4426 US 1990 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4580 Donna McElroy - Bigger World album art Donna McElroy Bigger World (Single) Reprise Records PRO-CD-4580 US 1990 Sell This Version