Aram MP3

Real Name:
Aram Sargsyan - Արամ Սարգսյան
Profile:
Armenian singer-songwriter and comedian, born 5 April 1984 in Yerevan, Armenian SSR, Soviet Union (now Armenia).
Sites:
[a3800925]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Aram MP3 - Not Alone album art Aram MP3 Not Alone(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Communications none Armenia 2014 Sell This Version
none Aram MP3 - Alabalanica album art Aram MP3 Alabalanica(File, AAC, Single, 256) Aram MP3 none 2019