Uri Geller

Real Name:
György Gellér - אורי גלר
Profile:
Israeli paramormalist, born 20 December 1946 in Tel Aviv, British Mandate of Palestine (today Israel).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Uri Geller

Albums

Uri Geller - Uri Geller album art Uri Geller Uri Geller (Album) Polydor Australia 1974 Sell This Version
FORK 6CD Uri Geller - Words Of Wise People album art Uri Geller Words Of Wise People(CD, Album) ForkBender Records FORK 6CD UK 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2056 381 Uri Geller - Come On And Love / L'Homme De Solitude album art Uri Geller Come On And Love / L'Homme De Solitude(7", Single) Polydor 2056 381 France 1974 Sell This Version
none Uri Geller - Bend & Melt album art Mindful Featuring Uri Geller Mindful Featuring Uri Geller - Bend & Melt(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Del Sol Recordings none 2013

Compilations

FORK 5CD Uri Geller - THE FIVE ELEMENTS OF album art URI GELLER THE FIVE ELEMENTS OF(4", Album, Comp, S/Edition + Box, S/Edition, 5CD +) FORK BENDER FORK 5CD UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit