Bibi Besch

Real Name:
Bibiana Köchert
Profile:
Austrian-born American actress, born 1 February 1940 in Vienna, Austria, died 7 September 1996 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Daughter of Gusti Huber.
Sites:
[a3805528]

Artist

Bibi Besch Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

77802-1 Bibi Besch, Michael Jan Friedman Bibi Besch, Michael Jan Friedman - Star Trek: Faces Of Fire(2xCass) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 77802-1 US 1992 Sell This Version