Ad

Lasse Mårtén

Lasse Mårtén

Real Name:Lars Christian Mårtén
Profile:

Stockholm-based mixer/producer, co-owner of Decibel Studios with Dag Lundquist, born on October 23, 1972.

In Groups:Fistfunk
Variations:
Viewing All | Lasse Mårtén

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0