Tomggg

Real Name:
Tatsuya Fujishiro
Profile:
Japanese musician & electronic music producer. Born in 1988.
Sites:
[a3807176]

Artist

Singles & EPs

MARUI-009 Tomggg - On The Line album art Aoi Yagawa* prod. Tomggg Aoi Yagawa* prod. Tomggg - On The Line(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Maltine Records MARUI-009 2017

Miscellaneous

none Tomggg - のん album art Tomggg のん(6xFile, FLAC, MP3, WAV) Yae Records none 2010
none Tomggg - Piano Album album art Tomggg Piano Album(3xFile, FLAC) Yae Records none Japan 2010
OS-R 018 Tomggg - Sunday is Pop album art Tomggg Sunday is Pop(4xFile, MP3) On Sunday Recordings OS-R 018 2011
none Tomggg - A String Around Summer album art Tomggg A String Around Summer(4xFile, FLAC, MP3, WAV) Yae Records none 2012
MARU-127 Tomggg - Popteen album art Tomggg Popteen(3xFile, MP3) Maltine Records MARU-127 2013
FEFC-0004 Tomggg - Butter Sugar Cream album art Tomggg Butter Sugar Cream(5xFile, MP3) Faded Audio FEFC-0004 2015
none Tomggg - Art Nature album art Tomggg Art Nature(7xFile, MP3) 2.5D PRODUCTION none 2016