D'Arcy

D'Arcy

Real Name:
D'arcy Elizabeth Wretzky
Profile:
D'Arcy (born 1st May, 1968, in South Haven, Michigan) is an American bassist, and former member of The Smashing Pumpkins.
She also contributed vocals on two Filter (2) songs.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | D'Arcy

D'Arcy Discography Tracks

Albums

Dragnet 148, SAMPCD 3983 Catherine Feat. D'Arcy Catherine Feat. D'Arcy - Hot Saki & Bedtime Stories(CD, Album, Promo, Car) Dragnet Records, Sony Music Dragnet 148, SAMPCD 3983 Europe 1996 Sell This Version