Antonello Venditti

Real Name:
Antonio Venditti
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter, born 8 March 1949 in Rome.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

NK 74019 Antonello Venditti - L'Orso Bruno album art Antonello Venditti L'Orso Bruno (Album) it NK 74019 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
LP8S 10612 Antonello Venditti - Le Cose Della Vita album art Antonello Venditti Le Cose Della Vita (Album) RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana LP8S 10612 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
TCL2 1110 Antonello Venditti - Dal Vivo - Bologna 2 Settembre 1974 album art Dalla* / De Gregori* / Monti* / Venditti* Dalla* / De Gregori* / Monti* / Venditti* - Dal Vivo - Bologna 2 Settembre 1974 RCA International TCL2 1110 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
TCL1 -1013, TCL 1013 Antonello Venditti - Roma Capoccia album art Antonello Venditti / Francesco De Gregori Antonello Venditti / Francesco De Gregori - Roma Capoccia (Album) RCA International, RCA Italiana TCL1 -1013, TCL 1013 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
TPK1 1085 Antonello Venditti - Quando Verrà Natale album art Antonello Venditti Quando Verrà Natale (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana TPK1 1085 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
TPL1 1163, TPL1-1163 Antonello Venditti - Lilly album art Antonello Venditti Lilly (Album) RCA Italiana, RCA TPL1 1163, TPL1-1163 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
TPK1 1227 Antonello Venditti - Ullalla album art Antonello Venditti Ullalla (Album) RCA Italiana TPK1 1227 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
7119 045 Antonello Venditti - Sotto Il Segno Dei Pesci album art Antonello Venditti Sotto Il Segno Dei Pesci (Album) Philips 7119 045 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
7119 068 Antonello Venditti - Buona Domenica album art Antonello Venditti Buona Domenica (Album) Philips 7119 068 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
6323096 Antonello Venditti - Addavenì album art Adriana Asti, Ninetto Davoli, Antonello Venditti Adriana Asti, Ninetto Davoli, Antonello Venditti - Addavenì(LP) Philips 6323096 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
SLPK 2700 Antonello Venditti - Sotto La Pioggia album art Antonello Venditti Sotto La Pioggia (Album) Heinz Music S.r.l. SLPK 2700 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
HLP 2369 Antonello Venditti - Circo Massimo album art Antonello Venditti Circo Massimo (Album) Heinz Music HLP 2369 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
HLK 72370 Antonello Venditti - Cuore album art Antonello Venditti Cuore (Album) Heinz Music HLK 72370 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
HLK 72370 Antonello Venditti - Cuore album art Antonello Venditti Cuore(Cass, Album) Heinz Music HLK 72370 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
AHML 1785 Antonello Venditti - Centocittà album art Antonello Venditti Centocittà (Album) Heinz Music AHML 1785 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
HLP 2371 Antonello Venditti - Troppo Forte album art Venditti* & Verdone* Venditti* & Verdone* - Troppo Forte (Album) Heinz Music HLP 2371 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
THLP 2372 Antonello Venditti - Venditti E Segreti album art Antonello Venditti Venditti E Segreti (Album) Heinz Music THLP 2372 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
THLP 2373 Antonello Venditti - In Questo Mondo Di Ladri album art Antonello Venditti In Questo Mondo Di Ladri (Album) Heinz Music THLP 2373 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
THK72375 Antonello Venditti - Benvenuti In Paradiso album art Antonello Venditti Benvenuti In Paradiso (Album) Heinz Music, Heinz Music THK72375 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
TAVK 792 Antonello Venditti - Da San Siro A Samarcanda "L'Amore Insegna Agli Uomini" album art Antonello Venditti Da San Siro A Samarcanda "L'Amore Insegna Agli Uomini" (Album) Heinz Music TAVK 792 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
900442 Antonello Venditti - Prendilo Tu Questo Frutto Amaro album art Antonello Venditti Prendilo Tu Questo Frutto Amaro (Album) Heinz Music 900442 Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
74321544712 Antonello Venditti - Antonello Nel Paese Delle Meraviglie album art Antonello Venditti Antonello Nel Paese Delle Meraviglie (Album) Heinz Music 74321544712 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
74321694252, 7321694252 Antonello Venditti - Goodbye N9vecento album art Antonello Venditti Goodbye N9vecento (Album) Heinz Music, Heinz Music 74321694252, 7321694252 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
74321 649632 Antonello Venditti L'Orso Bruno(CD, Album) Heinz Music 74321 649632 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
74321878552 Antonello Venditti - Circo Massimo 2001 album art Antonello Venditti Circo Massimo 2001 (Album) Heinz Music 74321878552 Italy 2001 Sell This Version