Wolf Singer

Real Name:
Wolf Joachim Singer
Profile:
German neurophysiologist and former director at the Max Planck Institute for Brain Research.
Date of birth: March 9, 1943
Place of birth: Munich, Germany
Sites:
Variations:
[a3809216]

Artist

Albums

3-932513-48-7 Wolf Singer - Bindungsprobleme (Neurobiologische Überlegungen) album art Wolf Singer Bindungsprobleme (Neurobiologische Überlegungen)(CD) Supposé 3-932513-48-7 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Prof. Dr. Wolf Singer* Die Erforschung Des Bewusstseins In Der Hirnforschung(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label none Unknown