Machito Ponce

Real Name:
Gustavo Marcelo Radaelli
Profile:
Argentine Techno and Hip Hop musician from the 1990s, born in 1965.
When the success with Dance music diminished, he dedicated his efforts to Prog-Rock bands 20+70 and the Rockestra, using his real name, Gustavo Radaelli.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Machito Ponce

Albums

929-1181 Machito Ponce - Ponte A Brincar album art Machito Ponce Ponte A Brincar (Album) BMG Argentina, Rave On 929-1181 Ecuador 1995 Sell This Version
74321 33610 2 Machito Ponce - Mixes, Remixes & Megamixes album art Machito Ponce Mixes, Remixes & Megamixes (Album, Comp) BMG U.S. Latin 74321 33610 2 US 1995 Sell This Version
74321-37753-2 Machito Ponce - Malas Costumbres album art Machito Ponce Malas Costumbres (Album) Zafiro 74321-37753-2 Spain 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DST 1393-12 Machito Ponce - Ponte A Brincar album art Machito Ponce Ponte A Brincar (Maxi) Dance Street DST 1393-12 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321 25440 1 Machito Ponce - Short Dick Man / Ponte A Brincar album art Machito Ponce & Diamanda Turbin Machito Ponce & Diamanda Turbin - Short Dick Man / Ponte A Brincar (Maxi) Paradance 74321 25440 1 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
74321310431 Machito Ponce - Póntelo (Mi Pana El Condón) album art Machito Ponce Póntelo (Mi Pana El Condón) (Maxi) Paradance 74321310431 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321 39001 2 Machito Ponce - Lamelo (Lick It) album art Machito Ponce Lamelo (Lick It) (Maxi, Single) Zafiro 74321 39001 2 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
74321 33610-4 Machito Ponce - Machito Ponce album art Machito Ponce Machito Ponce(12") BMG Argentina, Rave On S.A. 74321 33610-4 US 1996 Sell This Version
74321-38301-1 Machito Ponce - Mixes, Remixes & Megamixes album art Machito Ponce Mixes, Remixes & Megamixes(12", P/Mixed) BMG U.S. Latin, Rave On 74321-38301-1 US 1996 Sell This Version
74321-47024-2 Machito Ponce - Plastico (The Lucci-N-Cruz Remixes) album art Machito Ponce Plastico (The Lucci-N-Cruz Remixes) (Maxi) Ariola Dance 74321-47024-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
87501 Machito Ponce - Mueve La Cadera / Plastico / Esa Negra / Los Cueros album art Real 2 Real* / Machito Ponce / Roy Tavares* Real 2 Real* / Machito Ponce / Roy Tavares* - Mueve La Cadera / Plastico / Esa Negra / Los Cueros(12", Maxi) Not On Label 87501 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

CDX-1542 Machito Ponce - Mas De Lo Te imaginas / Bum Bum Bum / Short Dick Man album art The Sacados / Machito Ponce The Sacados / Machito Ponce - Mas De Lo Te imaginas / Bum Bum Bum / Short Dick Man(CD, Comp, Smplr) BMG Entertainment Mexico, S.A. De C.V., Rave On S.A., Rave-On Records CDX-1542 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
none Machito Ponce - Machito Ponce Hits album art Machito Ponce Machito Ponce Hits(10xFile, FLAC, Comp) RCA none Unknown