Lenka

Real Name:
Lenka Kripac
Profile:
Australian singer-songwriter and actress, born 19 March 1978 in Bega, New South Wales. Lead singer of Decoder Ring, until 2007.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lenka

Lenka Discography Tracks

Albums

Lenka - Lenka album art Lenka Lenka (Album) Epic Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Lenka - Two album art Lenka Two (Album) Epic Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Lenka - Shadows album art Lenka Shadows (Album) Skipalong Records Thailand 2013 Sell This Version
Lenka - The Bright Side album art Lenka The Bright Side (Album) Skipalong Records China 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697364327, 88697364327-A Lenka - Gravity Rides Everything album art Lenka Gravity Rides Everything(7") Epic, Epic 88697364327, 88697364327-A US 2008 Sell This Version
88697428732 Lenka - The Woodstock Sessions album art Lenka The Woodstock Sessions(CD, EP, Promo) Epic 88697428732 US 2008 Sell This Version
Lenka - The Show album art Lenka The Show (Single) Epic UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Lenka - Heart Skips A Beat album art Lenka Heart Skips A Beat(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic none Belgium 2011
Lenka - Everything At Once album art Lenka Everything At Once (Single, Maxi) Legacy, Epic Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
none Lenka - Lenka – Album Sampler album art Lenka Lenka – Album Sampler(CDr, EP, Smplr) Epic none US Unknown Sell This Version