Tara Priya

Tara Priya

Real Name:
Tara Priya Chandra
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born December 3, 1989 in San Francisco, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3814088]

Artist

Tara Priya Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RHR 013 Tara Priya Rollin(CD, EP) Rockhit Records RHR 013 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
45-1037 Tara Priya Who You Do / Rollin'(7") Mocambo 45-1037 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
LRTDPDS04 Tara Priya Who That(CDr, Single, Promo) Liquid Records (11) LRTDPDS04 UK 2015 Sell This Version
LRTPDS14 Tara Priya Not At All(CDr, Single, Promo) Liquid Records (11) LRTPDS14 UK 2015 Sell This Version
LRTPCDEP02 Tara Priya Friends Like These(CDr, EP) Liquid Records (11) LRTPCDEP02 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit