GoldLink

Real Name:
D'Anthony William Carlos
Profile:
born May 17, 1993 is an American rapper, singer, and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none And After That, We Didn't Talk — GoldLink GoldLink And After That, We Didn't Talk (Album) Soulection none 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
G010003549298Q And After That, We Didn't Talk (The Remixes) — GoldLink GoldLink And After That, We Didn't Talk (The Remixes)(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Soulection G010003549298Q 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RCA543674LP At What Cost — GoldLink GoldLink At What Cost (Album) RCA RCA543674LP US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
G010004101441K Diaspora — GoldLink GoldLink Diaspora (Album) RCA G010004101441K 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Haram! — GoldLink GoldLink Haram!(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) RCA none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Meditation — GoldLink GoldLink Meditation(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Crew (Remixes) — GoldLink GoldLink Crew (Remixes)(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) RCA none Worldwide 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FGR187 Boo You Know — GoldLink Falcons (4) Featuring Goldlink Falcons (4) Featuring Goldlink - Boo You Know(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fool's Gold Records FGR187 US 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Got Friends — GoldLink GoldLink Got Friends(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Like I Do — GoldLink Christina Aguilera Featuring GoldLink Christina Aguilera Featuring GoldLink - Like I Do(File, MP3, Single, 320) RCA Records none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Live In The Moment — GoldLink Craig David Ft. Goldlink Craig David Ft. Goldlink - Live In The Moment(File, FLAC, Single) Speakerbox, Insanity Records (4) none Europe 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Black Balloons — GoldLink Denzel Curry Ft. Twelve'Len & GoldLink Denzel Curry Ft. Twelve'Len & GoldLink - Black Balloons(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Joke Thing — GoldLink GoldLink Feat. Ari Pensmith GoldLink Feat. Ari Pensmith - Joke Thing (Single) RCA none US 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Zulu Screams — GoldLink GoldLink Zulu Screams (Single) RCA none USA & Europe 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Justine's Interlude - A Colors Show — GoldLink GoldLink Justine's Interlude - A Colors Show(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Superpowers — GoldLink Col3trane & GoldLink Col3trane & GoldLink - Superpowers(File, AAC, Single, 256) Geffen Records none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none U Say — GoldLink GoldLink U Say(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Got Muscle — GoldLink GoldLink Got Muscle(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dunya — GoldLink GoldLink Feat. LukeyWorld GoldLink Feat. LukeyWorld - Dunya(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Best Rapper In The F****n World — GoldLink GoldLink Best Rapper In The F****n World(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none White Walls — GoldLink GoldLink White Walls(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Raindrops — GoldLink GoldLink Raindrops(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none The God Complex — GoldLink GoldLink The God Complex (Album) Squaaash Club none US 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Only One (Mr. And-7 Remix) — GoldLink GoldLink & Lido GoldLink & Lido - Only One (Mr. And-7 Remix)(File, WAV, Promo) Not On Label none Europe 2018