Donny Osmond

Real Name:
Donald Clark Osmond
Profile:
Born 12/09/1957 in Ogden, Utah, U.S.A.
American singer, musician, actor, dancer, radio personality, and former teen idol. Osmond has also been a talk and game show host, record producer and author.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Donny Osmond Discography Tracks

Albums

Donny Osmond - The Donny Osmond Album album art Donny Osmond The Donny Osmond Album (Album) MGM Records, MGM Records Canada 1971 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - To You With Love, Donny album art Donny Osmond To You With Love, Donny (Album) MGM Records, MGM Records US 1971 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Too Young album art Donny Osmond Too Young (Album) MGM Records US 1972 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Portrait Of Donny album art Donny Osmond Portrait Of Donny (Album) MGM Records, MGM Records US 1972 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Alone Together album art Donny Osmond Alone Together (Album) MGM Records UK 1973 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - A Time For Us album art Donny Osmond A Time For Us (Album) MGM Records, MGM Records Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Donny album art Donny Osmond Donny (Album) MGM Records UK 1974 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Disco Train album art Donny Osmond Disco Train (Album) Polydor, Kolob Records Japan 1976 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Donald Clark Osmond album art Donny Osmond Donald Clark Osmond (Album) Polydor Scandinavia 1977 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Donny Osmond album art Donny Osmond Donny Osmond (Album) Capitol Records Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Eyes Don't Lie album art Donny Osmond Eyes Don't Lie (Album) Capitol Records UK 1990 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Original Canadian Cast Recording) album art Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice Starring Donny Osmond Andrew Lloyd Webber, Tim Rice Starring Donny Osmond - Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Original Canadian Cast Recording) (Album) Polydor, Really Useful Records Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Christmas At Home album art Donny Osmond Christmas At Home (Album, EP) Nightstar Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - This Is The Moment album art Donny Osmond This Is The Moment (Album) Decca Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Somewhere In Time album art Donny Osmond Somewhere In Time (Album) Decca US 2002 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - What I Meant To Say album art Donny Osmond What I Meant To Say (Album) Decca US 2004 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Love Songs Of The '70s album art Donny Osmond Love Songs Of The '70s (Album) Decca US 2007 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - The Soundtrack Of My Life album art Donny Osmond The Soundtrack Of My Life (Album) Decca UK 2014 Sell This Version
none, DONNYGZ101CD Donny Osmond - One Night Only! U.S. Special Edition album art Donny Osmond One Night Only! U.S. Special Edition(CD, Album, S/Edition) Gonzo Media Group, Gonzo Media Group none, DONNYGZ101CD US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD-3001 Donny Osmond - Christmas Holiday With The Osmonds album art The Osmonds, Jimmy Osmond, Donny Osmond The Osmonds, Jimmy Osmond, Donny Osmond - Christmas Holiday With The Osmonds(7", EP) Denon CD-3001 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Sweet And Innocent / Flirtin' album art Donny Osmond Of The Osmonds* Sweet And Innocent / Flirtin' (Single) MGM Records Scandinavia 1971 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Go Away Little Girl / The Wild Rover (Time To Ride) album art Donny Osmond Go Away Little Girl / The Wild Rover (Time To Ride) (Single) MGM Records US 1971 Sell This Version
Donny Osmond - Hey Girl album art Donny Osmond Hey Girl (Single) MGM Records US 1971 Sell This Version
2202 021 Donny Osmond - Hey Girl album art Donny Osmond Hey Girl(7", EP) MGM Records 2202 021 Singapore 1971 Sell This Version
2006 089 Donny Osmond - Bleib' Bei Mir, Little Girl / A Little Bit Me, A Little Bit You album art Donny Osmond Bleib' Bei Mir, Little Girl / A Little Bit Me, A Little Bit You(7", Single) MGM Records 2006 089 Germany 1971 Sell This Version