Adrian Smith (2)

Real Name:
Adrian Frederick Smith
Profile:
British guitarist & songwriter, born 27th of February 1957 in Hackney, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

S33-1003, BRP-1012 Somewhere In Time — Adrian Smith (2) Iron Maiden 「ストレンジャー・イン・ア・ストレンジ・ランド」「ウエイステッド・イヤーズ」を語る and 1 more… Iron Maiden - Somewhere In Time(LP, Album, Promo, S/Edition + 7", Single, Mono, Pr) EMI, EMI S33-1003, BRP-1012 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
clp 1483-2 Welcome To The Nightmare: An All Star Salute To Alice Cooper — Adrian Smith (2) Various Black Widow Various - Welcome To The Nightmare: An All Star Salute To Alice Cooper(CD) Magick Records clp 1483-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
N 11 397 Various Black Widow Various - Just Like ... A Tribute To Alice Cooper(CD, Comp) LaserLight Digital N 11 397 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

WWL018, SHOW 98-18 High Vaultage Vol. 2 — Adrian Smith (2) Iron Maiden Walking On Glass Iron Maiden - High Vaultage Vol. 2(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Westwood One (2), Westwood One (2) WWL018, SHOW 98-18 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Alice Cooper (5) 2001-2002 — Adrian Smith (2) Alice Cooper (2) Black Widow Alice Cooper (2) - Alice Cooper (5) 2001-2002(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Навигатор none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PD33528 / PD33529 MP3 Part 2 — Adrian Smith (2) Alice Cooper / Alice Cooper (2) Black Widow Alice Cooper / Alice Cooper (2) - MP3 Part 2 (Comp) MP3 Music Collection PD33528 / PD33529 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

DVD-067 Hard 'N' Heavy Volume 2 — Adrian Smith (2) Various Untitled Various - Hard 'N' Heavy Volume 2(DVD-V, Comp, RE, Unofficial, NTSC) Not On Label DVD-067 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version