Jason Schwartzman

Real Name:
Jason Francesco Schwartzman
Profile:
American musician and actor, born June 26, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Brother of Robert Schwartzman.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

HORSE 011-2 Jason Schwartzman - Dead Or Anything album art Dando*, Lee*, Petersson*, Schwartzman* Dando*, Lee*, Petersson*, Schwartzman* - Dead Or Anything(CD, Single) Trifekta HORSE 011-2 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
Jason Schwartzman - Alone On Christmas Day album art Phoenix And Special Guest Bill Murray With Jason Schwartzman, Paul Shaffer & Buster Poindexter Phoenix And Special Guest Bill Murray With Jason Schwartzman, Paul Shaffer & Buster Poindexter - Alone On Christmas Day (Single) Glassnote (2) US 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit