Wayne Madiedo

Wayne Madiedo

Profile:
Tech House / Minimal DJ & producer from Mexico City, Mexico.
Co-owner of digital labels Habitat (3), Street Habitat alongside Wayne Madiedo (aka Nosegrab).
Contact: djwaynemadiedo@hotmail.com
Born: December 23, 1993
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3818367]

Artist

Wayne Madiedo Discography

Singles & EPs

BASHI080 Wayne Madiedo Maniac EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bashi Records BASHI080 Ukraine 2013
PS087 Wayne Madiedo This Is True EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Patent Skillz Records PS087 Bulgaria 2014

Miscellaneous

PM027 Wayne Madiedo / Luiz Ramoz Wayne Madiedo / Luiz Ramoz - The Sound Of The Stars(2xFile, MP3, 320) Plastica Music PM027 Mexico 2014
ABZ091 Alex Young (5) & Wayne Madiedo Alex Young (5) & Wayne Madiedo - Sophia(3xFile, MP3, 320) Abzolut ABZ091 Netherlands 2014
NP0143 Wayne Madiedo La Flor(3xFile, MP3, 320) Nopreset Records NP0143 Spain 2017