Urbanus Bomm

Urbanus Bomm

Real Name:
John Bomm
Profile:
Born: 28 June 1901 in Lobberich (Niederrhein)
died 2 October 1982 in Andernach)

1966 to 1977 was Abbot of Maria Laach
[a3819671]

Artist

Urbanus Bomm Discography

Conducting & Leading

CY 75 073 Maria Laach Und Seine Mönche Maria Laach Und Seine Mönche - Das Gespräch Mit Gott / The Conversation With God(7") Christophorus CY 75 073 Germany 1963 Sell This Version