Dr. Baslius Ebel

Real Name:
Henri Ebel
Profile:
Born in 1896; He became abbot of Maria Laach 1946 to 1966.
Variations:
[a3819675]

Artist

Dr. Baslius Ebel Discography Tracks

Production

CY 75 073 Dr. Baslius Ebel - Maria Laach Und Seine Mönche - Das Gespräch Mit Gott album art Mönche der Abtei Maria Laach Mönche der Abtei Maria Laach - Maria Laach Und Seine Mönche - Das Gespräch Mit Gott(7") Christophorus CY 75 073 Germany 1963 Sell This Version