Leo Bartsch

Leo Bartsch

Real Name:
Leonore Julia Roberta Bartsch
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 14 September 1988 in Göttingen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3821186]

Artist

Leo Bartsch Discography

Albums

CST 8165.2 Various Sisters Forever (as Leo) Various - Hanni & Nanni 3 - Original Soundtrack(CD) Colosseum (2) CST 8165.2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version