Charles Charles

Real Name:
Hugh Glenn Mortimer Charles
Profile:
Born Guyana 17th May 1945, Died 5th September 1990
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Charley Charles | Viewing Charles Charles
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Instruments & Performance

Charley Charles - 1965-1980 album art Basement 5 Basement 5 - 1965-1980 (Album) Antilles Australia 1980 Sell This Version