Charly Hübner

Charly Hübner

Real Name:
Carsten Johannes Marcus Hübner
Profile:
German actor.
Born 4th Dec 1972 in Neustrelitz, Germany.
Sites:
[a3821321]

Artist

Charly Hübner Discography

Vocals

12421 Various Omm Various - Bibi & Tina - Mädchen Gegen Jungs (Deluxe Edition Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album, Dlx) Kiddinx 12421 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Various - hr1 Talk Vom 19.05.2013 Mit Charly Hübner(File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2013