Schwester Jordana

Schwester Jordana

Real Name:
Jordana Schmidt
Profile:
German Dominican sister.
Born 6th March 1969 in Grevenbroich, Germany.
Sites:

Schwester Jordana Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Various - hr1 Talk Vom 30.05.2013 Mit Schwester Jordana(File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2013