Christian Lindner (2)

Real Name:
Christian Wolfgang Lindner
Profile:
German politician, born January 7, 1979 in Wuppertal, Germany. Leader of the liberal party Free Democratic Party of Germany (FDP).
Sites:

Christian Lindner (2) Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Christian Lindner (2) - hr1 Talk 26.05.2013 Mit Christian Lindner album art Various Various - hr1 Talk 26.05.2013 Mit Christian Lindner(File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2013