Tori Kelly

Real Name:
Victoria Loren Kelly
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and guitarist, born December 14, 1992.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3821621]

Artist

Albums

Tori Kelly - Unbreakable Smile album art Tori Kelly Unbreakable Smile (Album) Capitol Records US 2015 Sell This Version
B002872902 Tori Kelly - Hiding Place album art Tori Kelly Hiding Place(CD, Album) School Boy Records, Capitol Records B002872902 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Tori Kelly - Handmade Songs By Tori Kelly album art Tori Kelly Handmade Songs By Tori Kelly(6xFile, MP3, EP) Toraay Records none US 2012
Tori Kelly - Foreword album art Tori Kelly Foreword (EP) Capitol Records US 2013 Sell This Version
Tori Kelly - Hollow album art Tori Kelly Hollow (Single) Capitol Records, School Boy Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Tori Kelly - Nobody Love album art Tori Kelly Nobody Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records, Silent Records (9) none USA & Canada 2015
none Tori Kelly - Should've Been Us album art Tori Kelly Should've Been Us(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin EMI Records none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Tori Kelly - Baby Baby album art Amy Grant Feat Tori Kelly Amy Grant Feat Tori Kelly - Baby Baby(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sparrow Records none Europe 2016
none Tori Kelly - Help Us To Love album art Tori Kelly Ft. The Hamiltones (2) Tori Kelly Ft. The Hamiltones (2) - Help Us To Love(File, FLAC, Single) Capitol Records, School Boy Records none Europe 2018
Tori Kelly - Change Your Mind album art Tori Kelly Change Your Mind (Single) Capitol Records, School Boy Records 2019

Reviews

Add Review

BlackenedNL

BlackenedNL

February 27, 2015
One of the best voices I've heard in a long time, I can recommend checking some of her music out! Especially the live performances.

Videos (34) Edit