Richard Armitage (3)

Richard Armitage (3)

Real Name:
Richard Crispin Armitage
Profile:
English actor, born 22 August 1971 in Leicester, England.
[a3821827]

Artist

Richard Armitage (3) Discography

Vocals

Howard Shore Misty Mountains Howard Shore - The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) WaterTower Music US 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Howard Shore Misty Mountains Howard Shore - The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) WaterTower Music US 2012 Sell This Version