Dean O'Gorman

Real Name:
Dean Lance O'Gorman
Profile:
New Zealand actor, artist, and photographer, born 1 December 1976 in Auckland, New Zealand.
Variations:
Viewing All | Dean O'Gorman
[a3821869]

Artist

Dean O'Gorman Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Dean O'Gorman - The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Howard Shore Blunt The Knives and 1 more… Howard Shore - The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) WaterTower Music US 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SECDP088 Dean O'Gorman - Creative Distortion album art The Fall There's A Ghost In My House (as Gorman) The Fall - Creative Distortion(2xCD, Album + DVD-V, PAL, Dig) Secret Records Limited SECDP088 Europe 2014 Sell This Version