Stephen Hunter (3)

Stephen Hunter (3)

Real Name:
Stephen John Hunter
Profile:
New Zealand actor, born 28 October 1968 in Wellington, New Zealand.
[a3821872]

Artist

Stephen Hunter (3) Discography

Instruments & Performance

Howard Shore Blunt The Knives and 1 more… Howard Shore - The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) WaterTower Music US 2012 Sell This Version
WTM39373 Howard Shore Blunt The Knives and 1 more… Howard Shore - The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album, S/Edition) WaterTower Music WTM39373 USA & Canada 2012 Sell This Version
WTM39372 Howard Shore Misty Mountains Howard Shore - The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album) WaterTower Music WTM39372 Canada 2012 Sell This Version