Dominic Howard

Real Name:
Dominic James Howard
Profile:
British drummer and percussionist, born 7 December 1977.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

none Dominic Howard -  Pressure album art Muse Muse - Pressure(File, FLAC, Single, 24-) Warner Bros. Records none 2018
none Dominic Howard - Thought Contagion album art Muse Muse - Thought Contagion (Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2018

Instruments & Performance

none Dominic Howard - This Is A Muse Demo album art Muse Muse - This Is A Muse Demo(Cass) Geobell Music none UK 1995 Sell This Version
DREX CDEP103 Dominic Howard - Muse album art Muse Muse - Muse (EP) Dangerous Records (2) DREX CDEP103 UK 1998 Sell This Version
NV 3212-1 Dominic Howard - Uno album art Muse Muse - Uno(CD, Single) Naïve NV 3212-1 France 1999 Sell This Version
DREXCDEP104 Dominic Howard - Muscle Museum EP album art Muse Muse - Muscle Museum EP (EP, Single) Dangerous Records (2) DREXCDEP104 UK 1999 Sell This Version
MUSH66S Dominic Howard - Muscle Museum album art Muse Muse - Muscle Museum (Single, Maxi) Mushroom MUSH66S UK 1999 Sell This Version
547 979-4, 547979-4 Dominic Howard - Showbiz album art Muse Uno (as Dom) and 3 more… Muse - Showbiz (Album) Mushroom, Taste Media Limited 547 979-4, 547979-4 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
AVCM-65060 Dominic Howard - Random 1-8 album art Muse Muse - Random 1-8 (EP) maximum10, Taste Media Limited AVCM-65060 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
MUSH72S Dominic Howard - Unintended album art Muse Muse - Unintended (Single) Mushroom MUSH72S UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Dominic Howard - Sunburn album art Muse Muse - Sunburn (Single, Maxi) Mushroom none Germany 2000 Sell This Version
NV 38511 Dominic Howard - Origin Of Symmetry album art Muse Muse - Origin Of Symmetry (Album) Mushroom NV 38511 France 2001 Sell This Version
065 012-9 Dominic Howard - Hullabaloo - Live At Le Zenith Paris album art Muse Muse - Hullabaloo - Live At Le Zenith Paris (Album) Motor Music (2) 065 012-9 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
MUSH105CD Dominic Howard - Hullabaloo Soundtrack album art Muse Muse - Hullabaloo Soundtrack Mushroom, Taste Media Limited, Sony Music MUSH105CD Asia 2002 Sell This Version
TMCD1008 Dominic Howard - Absolution album art Muse Muse - Absolution (Album) EastWest, Taste Media Limited TMCD1008 2003 Sell This Version
G.R. 44 Dominic Howard - Paris - London Syndrome album art Muse Muse - Paris - London Syndrome(CD, Unofficial) The Godfatherecords G.R. 44 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
339222, MUSH332572, 5046685872 Dominic Howard - Showbiz / Absolution album art Muse Showbiz (as Dom) and 3 more… Muse - Showbiz / Absolution(CD, Album + CD, Album + Box, Comp) Warner Music Australia, Taste Media Limited, Taste Media Limited 339222, MUSH332572, 5046685872 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
51011 6774 5 Dominic Howard - Starlight album art Muse Muse - Starlight (Single) A & E Records Ltd. 51011 6774 5 France 2006 Sell This Version
5101-14871-7, HEL3001 Dominic Howard - Supermassive Black Hole album art Muse Muse - Supermassive Black Hole (Single) Helium 3, Warner Bros. Records, Helium 3, Warner Bros. Records 5101-14871-7, HEL3001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
5101-18248-7, HEL3004 Dominic Howard - Knights Of Cydonia album art Muse Muse - Knights Of Cydonia (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Helium 3 5101-18248-7, HEL3004 UK 2006 Sell This Version
WPCR-12306 Dominic Howard - Black Holes & Revelations album art Muse Muse - Black Holes & Revelations (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Helium 3 WPCR-12306 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
50-51442-1301-2-6 Dominic Howard - Invincible album art Muse Muse - Invincible (Single) Helium 3, Warner Bros. Records 50-51442-1301-2-6 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
WBCD 2175 Dominic Howard - HAARP album art Muse Muse - HAARP (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Helium 3 WBCD 2175 South Africa 2008 Sell This Version
7567896974 Dominic Howard - Twilight (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Supermassive Black Hole Various - Twilight (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp, Album) Atlantic, Chop Shop Records (2), Summit Entertainment 7567896974 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
WPCR-13725 Dominic Howard - The Twilight Saga: New Moon (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various I Belong To You (New Moon Remix) Various - The Twilight Saga: New Moon (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp, Album) Summit Entertainment, Chop Shop Records (2), Atlantic WPCR-13725 Japan 2009 Sell This Version