BAUSA

Real Name:
Julian Otto
Profile:
German rapper from Bietigheim-Bissingen near Stuttgart. Born in 1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3822572]

Artist

BAUSA Discography Tracks

Albums

BAUSA - Dreifarbenhaus album art BAUSA Dreifarbenhaus (Album) Downbeat (3) Germany 2017 Sell This Version
5054197-0015-3-6 BAUSA - Powerbausa album art BAUSA Powerbausa(Box, Album, Ltd) Downbeat (3), Two Sides 5054197-0015-3-6 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5054197-9360-2-9 BAUSA - Was Du Liebe Nennst album art BAUSA Was Du Liebe Nennst(CD, Single) Downbeat (3) 5054197-9360-2-9 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit