Adi Pinter

Adi Pinter

Real Name:
Adolf Pinter
Profile:
Austrian football coach, mental trainer and politician
He was born January 19, 1948 in Graz and died May 20, 2016.
Sites:
[a3822714]

Artist

Adi Pinter Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

14-003, 14 003 Adi Pinter Rififi In Rimini(7", Single) Play Box, Play Box 14-003, 14 003 Austria 1988 Sell This Version