Bjarne Emilo

Bjarne Emilo

Real Name:
Bjarne Andersen
Profile:
Jazz trombonist born 29/06/1946, died 26/12/2004)
Variations:
[a3822931]

Artist

Bjarne Emilo Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

77 LEU 12/36 Sammy Rimington And His Band* Sammy Rimington And His Band* - Everybody's Talkin' 'Bout Sammy(LP, Album, Mono) 77 Records 77 LEU 12/36 UK 1969 Sell This Version