Emile Debraux

Emile Debraux

Real Name:
Paul-Emile Debraux
Profile:
French Writer, Poet and singer
Born : August 30, 1796 (Ancerville)
Died : February 12, 1831 (Paris)
Variations:
Viewing All | Emile Debraux
[a3822990]

Artist

Emile Debraux Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Various La Colonne and 1 more… Various - Histoire De France Par Les Chansons (Comp) Le Chant Du Monde (2) France 1974 Sell This Version
941298 Various Fanfan La Tulipe (as E. Deloraux) Various - Nos Plus Belles Chansons ● 1890-1905 ● Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Marianne Mélodie 941298 France 1994 Sell This Version
3711087 Georges Chelon Le Cul De Ma Blonde Georges Chelon - Chansons Libertines(CD, Album) EPM Musique 3711087 France 2012 Sell This Version