Paulette Darty

Paulette Darty

Real Name:
Pauline Joséphine Combes
Profile:
French singer
Born : January 2, 1871 (Paris)
Died : December 11, 1939 (Neuilly-Sur-Seine)
Also known as Paulette Bardy
[a3822994]

Artist

Paulette Darty Discography

Compilations

Various Amoureuse Various - Chansons De La Belle Époque Volume 1 (Comp) Music Memoria France 1988 Sell This Version
30877 Various Amoureuse Various - Chansons De La Belle Époque (3xCD, Comp) Music Memoria, Virgin 30877 France 1991 Sell This Version
941298 Various Amoureuse Various - Nos Plus Belles Chansons ● 1890-1905 ● Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Marianne Mélodie 941298 France 1994 Sell This Version
3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 Various La Boudeuse Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920(10xCD, Comp, Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 France 2007 Sell This Version