Dietmar Schönherr

Real Name:
Dietmar Otto Schönherr
Profile:
Austrian actor, voice actor, dubbing speaker, writer and director, born 17 May 1926 in Innsbruck, Austria, died 18 July 2014 in Santa Eulària des Riu, Ibiza, Spain. He was married to Vivi Bach until her death in 2013.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Dietmar Schönherr - Das Farbfernsehpaar Vivi Bach & Dietmar Schönherr Singen Für Sie album art Vivi Bach Und Dietmar Schönherr Vivi Bach Und Dietmar Schönherr - Das Farbfernsehpaar Vivi Bach & Dietmar Schönherr Singen Für Sie (Album) Fontana Germany 1967 Sell This Version
15023, 15 023 Dietmar Schönherr - Du Und Ich album art Vivi Bach und Dietmar Schönherr Vivi Bach und Dietmar Schönherr - Du Und Ich(LP, Album) Cornet, Cornet 15023, 15 023 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
SHZE 311 Dietmar Schönherr - Wünsch Dir Was album art Vivi Bach - Dietmar Schönherr Vivi Bach - Dietmar Schönherr - Wünsch Dir Was(LP, Album) HÖR ZU, Electrola SHZE 311 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
ROB 50 009 Dietmar Schönherr - Kuckuck Und Der Feuerwehrmann album art Dietmar Schönherr Kuckuck Und Der Feuerwehrmann(LP) Robbi ROB 50 009 Germany 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dietmar Schönherr - Ich Suche Die Liebe / Du Wirst Geliebt album art Dietmar Schönherr Ich Suche Die Liebe / Du Wirst Geliebt (Single) Philips Germany 1958 Sell This Version
345 199 PF Dietmar Schönherr - Ich Geh' Durch Die Nacht album art Dietmar Schönherr Ich Geh' Durch Die Nacht(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 199 PF Germany 1960 Sell This Version
345 356 PF Dietmar Schönherr - Riskier'n Wir Einen Blick / Regen Oder Sonnenschein album art Dietmar Schönherr Riskier'n Wir Einen Blick / Regen Oder Sonnenschein(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 356 PF Germany 1962 Sell This Version
Dietmar Schönherr - Bye-Bye Tennessee album art Dietmar Schönherr Bye-Bye Tennessee (Single) Philips Germany 1964 Sell This Version
345 680 PF Dietmar Schönherr - Sole-Sole-Sole / Nachts Sind Küsse Noch Einmal So Schön album art Dietmar Schönherr U. Vivi Bach Dietmar Schönherr U. Vivi Bach - Sole-Sole-Sole / Nachts Sind Küsse Noch Einmal So Schön(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 680 PF Germany 1964 Sell This Version
IN 3066 Dietmar Schönherr - Der Orangendieb album art Dietmar Schönherr Der Orangendieb(7", Single) International (3) IN 3066 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
345 765 PF Dietmar Schönherr - Die Straße Am Abend / Immer Nur Nein album art Dietmar Schönherr Die Straße Am Abend / Immer Nur Nein(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 765 PF Germany 1965 Sell This Version
18 310 AT Dietmar Schönherr - Bei Mir Beißen Nicht Nur Kleine Fische An / Zähl' Die Stunden album art Vivi Bach, Dietmar Schönherr Vivi Bach, Dietmar Schönherr - Bei Mir Beißen Nicht Nur Kleine Fische An / Zähl' Die Stunden(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 18 310 AT Germany 1965 Sell This Version
18 314 AT Dietmar Schönherr - Nathalie album art Dietmar Schönherr Nathalie(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 18 314 AT Germany 1965 Sell This Version
345 220 PF Dietmar Schönherr - Morgen Scheint Die Sonne Wieder album art Dietmar Schönherr Morgen Scheint Die Sonne Wieder(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 220 PF Germany 1967 Sell This Version
3061 Dietmar Schönherr - Tanz Doch Wieder Mal Mit Mir album art Vivi Bach Und Dietmar Schönherr Vivi Bach Und Dietmar Schönherr - Tanz Doch Wieder Mal Mit Mir(7", Single, Promo) Cornet 3061 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
3154 Dietmar Schönherr - Wünsch Dir Was album art Vivi Bach Und Dietmar Schönherr Vivi Bach Und Dietmar Schönherr - Wünsch Dir Was(7", Single) Cornet 3154 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
3222 Dietmar Schönherr - Karibu Afrika (Part 1 + 2) album art Dietmar Schönherr Und Die Lake Manyara Singers Dietmar Schönherr Und Die Lake Manyara Singers - Karibu Afrika (Part 1 + 2)(7", Single) Cornet 3222 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
6.11 891, 6.11891 AC Dietmar Schönherr - Der Duft Der Grossen Welt album art Vivi Bach / Dietmar Schönherr Vivi Bach / Dietmar Schönherr - Der Duft Der Grossen Welt(7", Single) PROM, PROM 6.11 891, 6.11891 AC Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Dietmar Schönherr - Nacht In Soho album art Dietmar Schönherr Nacht In Soho (Single) Philips Germany Unknown Sell This Version
35 614 A Dietmar Schönherr - Ich Habe Eine Freundin In Paris album art Dietmar Schönherr Ich Habe Eine Freundin In Paris(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 35 614 A Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 151 PF Dietmar Schönherr - Niemand Hält Meine Hände / Such Das Glück Der Welt album art Dietmar Schönherr Niemand Hält Meine Hände / Such Das Glück Der Welt(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 151 PF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 122 PF Dietmar Schönherr - Mag Auch Der Frühling Vergeh'n album art Dietmar Schönherr Mag Auch Der Frühling Vergeh'n(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 122 PF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 527 PF Dietmar Schönherr - Einmal Kommt die Stunde album art Dietmar Schönherr Einmal Kommt die Stunde(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 527 PF Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

BCD 16574 AH Dietmar Schönherr - Jugendsünden album art Dietmar Schönherr Jugendsünden(CD, Comp) Bear Family Records BCD 16574 AH Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit