Tramel

Tramel

Real Name:
Antoine Félicien Martel
Profile:
French actor and singer.
Born: April 18th, 1880
Died: January 11th, 1948
Variations:
[a3824346]

Artist

Tramel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

166.304 Tramel... Le Bouif* Madame Pinatel Au Dancing / Marius Au Harem(Shellac, 10") Odeon 166.304 France Unknown Sell This Version
166.141 Tramel "Le Bouif"* Boutique A Louer(Shellac, 10") Odeon 166.141 France Unknown Sell This Version
166.161 Tramel... Le Bouif* Léon De Gonfaron(Shellac, 10") Odeon 166.161 France Unknown Sell This Version