Cosinus (2)

Cosinus (2)

Profile:
Dj psy-trance was born in Germany 1979 and currently living in Biel, Switzerland.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3824463]

Artist

Cosinus (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

TSANGEP013 Cosinus (2) Modulated Frequencies(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sangoma Records TSANGEP013 Germany 2015
TSANGEP019 Cosinus (2) Sacred Mirrors(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sangoma Records TSANGEP019 Germany 2016

Compilations

Izzy (14) & Cosinus (2) Izzy (14) & Cosinus (2) - Ironic Creatures (Comp) Sangoma Records South Africa 2014 Sell This Version
Izzy (14) & Cosinus (2) Izzy (14) & Cosinus (2) - Ironic Cultures (Comp) Sangoma Records Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit