محمد سواح

محمد سواح

Real Name:
محمد سواح (Muḥammad Sawwāḥ)
Profile:
Mohamed Sawwah (born 1982 in Cairo) is an Egyptian trumpeter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3824774]

Artist

محمد سواح Discography

Compilations

RGNET1230CD Various Mathadish El Gadar (as Mohamed Sawwah) Various - The Rough Guide To Arabic Lounge(2xCD, Comp) World Music Network, Music Rough Guides RGNET1230CD UK 2010 Sell This Version