Cornelia Poletto

Cornelia Poletto

Real Name:
Cornelia Diedrich
Profile:
German cook and author, born 9 August 1971 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:

Cornelia Poletto Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Various - hr1 Talk 01.09.2013 Mit Cornelia Poletto(File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2013