Avi Primor

Avi Primor

Real Name:
Avraham Primor - אבי פרימור‎‎
Profile:
Israeli publicist and former diplomat, born 8 April 1935 in Tel Aviv, Israel.
Sites:
[a3824935]

Artist

Avi Primor Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Various - hr1 Talk 22.09.2013 Mit Avi Primor(File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2013