Jakob Augstein

Jakob Augstein

Real Name:
Thomas Jakob Augstein
Profile:
German journalist and publisher, born 28 July 1967 in Hamburg, Germany. He grew up as the son of Rudolf Augstein but after Augstein's death in 2002 his mother told him that his father is Martin Walser.
Sites:
[a3824961]

Artist

Jakob Augstein Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Various - hr1 Talk 03.10.2013 Mit Jakob Augstein (File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2013