Malu Dreyer

Malu Dreyer

Real Name:
Maria Luise Anna Dreyer
Profile:
German politician (SPD), born 6 February 1961 in Neustadt an der Weinstraße, Germany.
Sites:
[a3824977]

Artist

Malu Dreyer Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Various - hr1 Talk 27.10.2013 Mit Malu Dreyer(File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2013