سوزان عطية

سوزان عطية

Real Name:
سوزان عطية إسماعيل (Sūzān ᾽Aṭiyya Ismā'īl)
Profile:
Suzanne Atiyya (born 1959) is an Egyptian singer. She is the daughter of فاطمة سرحان (Fāṭima Sarḥān)
Sites:
Variations:
[a3825081]

Artist

سوزان عطية Discography Tracks

Compilations

MR CD - 534 سوزان عطية = Suzan Attia* سوزان عطية = Suzan Attia* - Coktail(CD, Album, Comp) Moriphon MR CD - 534 Middle East Unknown Sell This Version