Linda Zervakis

Real Name:
Linda Zervakis - Λίντα Ζερβάκη
Profile:
German Greek news presenter, born 1975 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Linda Zervakis
[a3825367]

Artist

Linda Zervakis Discography Tracks

Vocals

Linda Zervakis - Scheiss Leben, Gut Erzählt. album art Olli Schulz Ambivalent (as Linda) Olli Schulz - Scheiss Leben, Gut Erzählt. (Album) Trocadero Records, Runde Hunde Records Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Linda Zervakis - hr1 Talk 17.11.2013 Mit Linda Zervakis album art Various Various - hr1 Talk 17.11.2013 Mit Linda Zervakis(File, MP3, 128) hr1 none Germany 2013