Bob Dyer (3)

Bob Dyer (3)

Real Name:
Robert L. Dyer
Profile:
US Singer/Songwriter, Actor, Born 22 May 1939 in Boonville/Missouri; Died 11 April 2007 in Boonville/Missouri
[a3825369]

Artist

Bob Dyer (3) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

FF70525 Guy Carawan With Candie Carawan & Friends* The Dry Waltz Guy Carawan With Candie Carawan & Friends* - Tree Of Life - Arbol De La Vida(CD, Album) Flying Fish (2) FF70525 US 1990 Sell This Version