عايدة طنب

عايدة طنب

Real Name:
عايدة مروان طنب (ʾAyda Marwān Ṭonb)
Profile:
Ayda Tomb (born 1958) is a Lebanese singer. She usually appears under her stage name رونزا (Ronza). She is the sister of [Invalid Artist] (Amal Tomb) and فاديا طنب (Fadia El-Hage).
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3825847]

Artist

عايدة طنب Discography

Compilations

GVDL 353, 02 GVDL 353 Various لو فيّي (as عايده) Various - رحبانيات - ساعة وغنية الجزء العاشر = Rahbaniyat - Favorite Songs Vol. 10(LP, Comp) Voix De L'Orient, Voix De L'Orient GVDL 353, 02 GVDL 353 Lebanon 1980 Sell This Version