Tire Le Coyote

Profile:
Tire le coyote is the stage name of Benoît Pinette (born 1981 in Sherbrooke, Quebec), a Canadian folk-rock singer-songwriter from Quebec. He is most noted for receiving a Juno Award nomination for Francophone Album of the Year at the Juno Awards of 2019.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3826006]

Artist

Albums

NOM-005 Tire Le Coyote - Le Fleuve En Huile album art Tire Le Coyote Le Fleuve En Huile(CD, Album) Disques Nomade NOM-005 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Tire Le Coyote - Mitan album art Tire Le Coyote Mitan (Album) La Tribu Canada 2013 Sell This Version
TRICD-7354 Tire Le Coyote - Au Morrin Center album art Tire Le Coyote Au Morrin Center(CD, Album, Liv) La Tribu TRICD-7354 Canada 2014 Sell This Version
Tire Le Coyote - Panorama album art Tire Le Coyote Panorama (Album) La Tribu Canada 2015 Sell This Version
Tire Le Coyote - Désherbage album art Tire Le Coyote Désherbage (Album) La Tribu Canada 2017 Sell This Version
Tire Le Coyote - Session Acoustique Ⅰ album art Tire Le Coyote Session Acoustique Ⅰ (Album) La Tribu Canada 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Tire Le Coyote - Tire Le Coyote album art Tire Le Coyote Tire Le Coyote(CD, EP) Not On Label (Tire Le Coyote Self-released) none Canada 2009 Sell This Version
none Tire Le Coyote - Mon Bel Antidote album art Tire Le Coyote Mon Bel Antidote(7", S/Sided, Single, Ltd, Promo) Not On Label none Canada 2019 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit