Maria Kulle

Maria Kulle

Real Name:
Hulda Maria Charlotte Kulle
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 26 April 1960 in Svalöv Municipality, Sweden. Daughter of Jarl Kulle. She was married to Lars-Erik Berenett.
[a3826084]

Artist

Maria Kulle Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Mio, Min Mio Av Astrid Lindgren Metronome Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
4509-95397-4 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Mio, Min Mio Av Astrid Lindgren(Cass) Metronome 4509-95397-4 Germany 1994 Sell This Version