Anna Lesko

Real Name:
Anna Stepvania Lyzhcko
Profile:
born 10th January 1979, Chisinau, Moldova
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna Lesko

Albums

Anna Lesko - Flăcări album art Anna Lesko Flăcări (Album) Cat Music Romania 2002 Sell This Version
Anna Lesko - Inseparabili album art Anna Lesko Inseparabili (Album) Nova Music Entertainment Romania 2004 Sell This Version
Anna Lesko - Ispita album art Anna Lesko Ispita (Album) Nova Music Entertainment Romania 2005 Sell This Version
No2630 Anna Lesko - Pentru Tine album art Anna Lesko Pentru Tine(CD) Nova Music Entertainment No2630 Romania 2005 Sell This Version
101 2714 2 Anna Lesko - Jocul Seducției album art Anna Lesko Jocul Seducției(CD, Album) Cat Music 101 2714 2 Romania 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

NM 298-9 Anna Lesko - Video Collection album art Anna Lesko Video Collection(DVD-V) Nova Music Entertainment NM 298-9 Romania 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit